WEDSTRIJDLEIDING / TELLERS

GRAAG ALLE WIJZIGINGEN DOORGEVEN AAN LAURA HAZELHORST

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Tellen
21-09-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Klumpers VVA DS 1 A1
21-09-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Vrivo HS 1 DS 3
28-09-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Havoc DS 5 DS 2
28-09-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 SVH VC MA 1 B 1
28-09-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Cupido DS 1 DS 3
28-09-2019 17:00 Holyoke MB 1 Webton Hengelo MB 2 A 1
05-10-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 2 Tornado Geesteren MC 4 HS 1
05-10-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Apollo 8 DS 4 C 2
05-10-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Twente-Sparta HS 1 C 2
12-10-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 De Pallegarste DS 1 DS 2
12-10-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 1 TiMaX/Devoko MC 3 B1
12-10-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Webton Hengelo DS 1 DS 3
12-10-2019 17:00 Holyoke MB 1 Krekkers MB 5 C 1
19-10-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Tornado Geesteren MA 1 DS 1
19-10-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 2 Ti-Volley MC 2 HS 1
19-10-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Harambee DS 1 A 1
19-10-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 TiMaX/Devoko HS 1 C 2
26-10-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 2 Havoc MC 5 B 1
02-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Wevo 70 DS 5 DS 2
02-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 1 Dynamo Tubbergen MC 2 HS 1
02-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Rivo Rijssen DS 5 C 1
09-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 2 BUVO MC 1 B 1
09-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 DS 1
09-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke MB 1 Havoc MB 5 C 2
16-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 SVH VC DS 3 DS 1
16-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Wevo 70 MA 2 DS 2
16-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 1 Twente ’05 MC 3 B 1
16-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Lutheria DS 2 A 1
16-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up ’65 DS 4 DS 3
16-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke MB 1 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC MB 3 C 1
23-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Apollo 8 MA 2 DS 1
30-11-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up ’65 MC 5 DS 2
30-11-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4 C 1
07-12-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Klumpers VV DS 2 DS 1
07-12-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 TiMaX/Devoko MA 1 HS 1
07-12-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 2 Rosstars MC 2 C 1
07-12-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Rivo Rijssen DS 3 A 1
07-12-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Avanti HS 1 C 2
14-12-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Harambee DS 5 DS 2
14-12-2019 14:30 Holyoke MC 1 TiMaX/Devoko MC 4 HS 1
14-12-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Kuipers Flevoll DS 2 DS 3
WORD LID