Wedstrijdleiding / Tellers

GRAAG ALLE WIJZIGINGEN DOORGEVEN AAN LAURA HAZELHORST
 

Datum Tijd Team THUIS Team UIT Tellen
12-01-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Apollo 8 MA 3 C 1
12-01-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Markel-up DS 1 DS 2
12-01-2019 17:00 Holyoke MC 1 Lutheria MC 2 A 1
12-01-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Lutheria DS 3 DS 3
19-01-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Saasveldia DS 1 B 1
19-01-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Vrivo HS 2 A 1
26-01-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Apollo 8 DS 8 HS 1
02-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 2 Vosta MB 2 DS 1
02-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 1 HVC MB 2 HS 1
02-02-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Avanti HS 1 B 2
02-02-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Tornado Geesteren DS 2 B 1
09-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Markel-up MA 1 DS 2
09-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 HVC DS 1 C 1
09-02-2019 17:00 Holyoke MC 1 Tornado Geesteren MC 2 A 1
09-02-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Tornado Geesteren DS 3 DS 3
16-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 2 WVC Volley MB 3 B 1
16-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Devoc DS 3 C 1
16-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Kerkemeijer Gemini MA 1 DS 2
16-02-2019 17:00 Holyoke MC 1 Dynamo Tubbergen MC 2 DS 3
16-02-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Fellini Vips DS 1 DS 1
23-02-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 1 Webton Hengelo MB 2 HS 1
02-03-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Elite/Dynamo MA 1 DS 2
02-03-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 1 Cupido MB 1 C 1
02-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke MC 1 Havoc MC 4 B 1
02-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Apollo 8 DS 6 A 1
09-03-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 1 Elite/Dynamo MB 1 DS 1
09-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Rosstars HS 2 B 1
09-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Lutheria DS 2 B 2
16-03-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 Polstars DS 2 C 1
16-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Apollo 8 DS 7 DS 1
16-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke MC 1 Apollo 8 MC 3 DS 3
23-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 1 B 2
23-03-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Kuipers Flevoll DS 1 A 1
30-03-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 2 Wevo 70 MB 3 DS 1
06-04-2019 14:30 Holyoke MA 1 Volley'68 MA 1 DS 2
06-04-2019 14:30 Holyoke DS 3 WVC Volley DS 3 HS 1
06-04-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 2 TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 5 C 1
06-04-2019 17:00 Holyoke MC 1 Klumpers VVA MC 2 B 2
06-04-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 2 Rivo Rijssen DS 6 DS 3
13-04-2019 14:30 Holyoke MB 2 Webton Hengelo MB 3 HS 1
13-04-2019 17:00 Holyoke HS 1 Harambee HS 3 B 2
13-04-2019 17:00 Holyoke DS 1 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3 B 1